Dekorative Kassette in Buchform, 1. Viertel 20. Jhdt.,
aus Nussholz, mit verschiedenen Edelhölzern ornamental intarsiert, Klappverschluss, Furnier- und Trockenschäden, Deckel verzogen
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
15.01.2024 - 15:03
EUR 220.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
graz@dorotheum.at +43 316 82 94 80 |
Auction: | Jewelry, Art & Antiques |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 15.01.2024 - 15:03 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | Online |
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantring
- Schmucksteinhalskette
- PKW "Renault Clio Billabong 1,5 dCi",
- Stephan Dakon, a ‘Nora’ figurine, model number 7290 F and a ‘Susette’ figurine (dancer Lilian Harvey, striding sideways), model number 8320 F, designed in around 1935 and 1938, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941
- Fassonhalskette