2020Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTarlatt, Ulrich u. Guillermo Deisler Heimatlos. MitSee Sold Price
2022Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHWohmann, Gabriele Sidonie. Erzählung. Mit 3 sign. ORadierungen und Textillustrationen vonSee Sold Price
2021Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHWohmann, Gabriele Sidonie. Erzählung. Mit 3 sign.See Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHUlrich u. Guillermo Deisler Tarlatt Hommage a ... 1 undSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHUlrich u. Guillermo Deisler Tarlatt Heimatlos. MitSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Uni/vers. Visual and experimentalSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Uni/vers. Visual and ExperimentalSee Sold Price
2021Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Herbstwind. Konkrete Poesie & Bilder.See Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Das Wort. Leporello mit OriginalSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Peace Now! 1 Original Radierung und 1See Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Uni/Vers. Peacdream- Proect. VisualSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Make-Up. Visual Poetry. Mit VorwortSee Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Uni/Vers. Peacedream-Proect von G.See Sold Price
2019Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGuillermo Deisler Uni/Vers. Peacedream Project. VisualSee Sold Price
2015Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKowalski, Jörg, Hans-Ulrich Prautzsch u. Ulrich TarlattSee Sold Price